• BUY
    1. Buyers
    2. Start Your Home Search
    3. Sold Listings
  • SELL
    1. Sellers
    2. Sell My Home
  • Erika Alexandria | Real Estate
  • About
    1. Erika
    2. Contact Me
    3. Calendar
  • Get Started
    1. Get Pre-Approved
    2. Calculators
    • Register
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    161.9K Properties

    161,855 Sold Properties

    List
    • 1694 S WHITE STATION RD, Memphis, TN 38117
      1/26 26

      sold

      $231,900

      $232,000

      3 Beds1.1 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot

      1694 S WHITE STATION RD, Memphis, TN 38117

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Melissa Thompson of eXp Realty

      READ MORE

    • 1957 COWDEN AVE, Memphis, TN 38104
      1/18 18

      sold

      $250,000

      $250,000

      3 Beds2 Baths

      1957 COWDEN AVE, Memphis, TN 38104

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Philip Blayde of Keller Williams

      READ MORE

    • 4099 SODERLUND CV, Millington, TN 38053
      1/26 26

      sold

      $355,000

      $355,000

      4 Beds2.1 Baths2.43 Acres Lot

      4099 SODERLUND CV, Millington, TN 38053

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Joshua D Hisaw of Keller Williams

      READ MORE

    • 5313 CHICKASAW AVE, Memphis, TN 38120
      1/29 29

      sold

      $339,000

      2.7%

      $330,000

      4 Beds2 Baths0.28 Acres Lot

      5313 CHICKASAW AVE, Memphis, TN 38120

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Pam Beall of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

      READ MORE

    • 536 RIDGEWAY DR, Bolivar, TN 38008
      1/27 27

      sold

      $189,900

      $189,900

      3 Beds1.1 Baths

      536 RIDGEWAY DR, Bolivar, TN 38008

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Rhonda G Wheeler of Farm & Home Realty

      READ MORE

    • 145 QUAIL RD, Covington, TN 38019
      1/33 33

      sold

      $315,000

      $315,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1.22 Acres Lot

      145 QUAIL RD, Covington, TN 38019

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Michelle Goode of Hometown Realty

      READ MORE

    • 00 JIM HARDISTER RD, Whiteville, TN 38075
      1/22 22

      sold

      $140,000

      30.4%

      $97,500

      20 Acres

      00 JIM HARDISTER RD, Whiteville, TN 38075

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Anna E Bishop of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

      READ MORE

    • 55 LEWIS FAIRWAY CIR, Oakland, TN 38060
      1/30 30

      sold

      $459,000

      6.3%

      $430,000

      4 Beds3 Baths

      55 LEWIS FAIRWAY CIR, Oakland, TN 38060

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Kevin J Brown of eXp Realty, LLC

      READ MORE

    • 2225 EVENINGVIEW DR, Memphis, TN 38134
      1/14 14

      sold

      $185,000

      3.2%

      $179,000

      3 Beds1.1 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot

      2225 EVENINGVIEW DR, Memphis, TN 38134

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Ryan G Woolbright of Premier Realty Group, LLC

      READ MORE

    • 225 LILES LN, Counce, TN 38326-9999
      1/15 15

      sold

      $348,000

      $348,000

      3 Beds2.1 Baths

      225 LILES LN, Counce, TN 38326-9999

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Tara King of Tara King Realty & Associates

      READ MORE

    • 120 RHODES LN, Middleton, TN 38052
      1/16 16

      sold

      $199,000

      $199,000

      3 Beds1.1 Baths

      120 RHODES LN, Middleton, TN 38052

      Townhouse

      Listed by Matt Meeks of eXp Realty, LLC

      READ MORE

    • 99 RED ACRES PL, Memphis, TN 38111
      1/39 39

      sold

      $554,000

      7.0%

      $515,000

      4 Beds3.1 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

      99 RED ACRES PL, Memphis, TN 38111

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Amy D Woods of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

      READ MORE

    • 297 JOE BARFIELD RD, Ripley, TN 38041
      1/40 40

      sold

      $225,000

      $225,000

      3 Beds1.1 Baths2.42 Acres Lot

      297 JOE BARFIELD RD, Ripley, TN 38041

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Barbara M Wilson of Unique Properties

      READ MORE

    • 230 LEW WALLACE RD, Crump, TN 38327
      1/33 33

      sold

      $185,000

      $185,000

      3 Beds1 Bath0.51 Acres Lot

      230 LEW WALLACE RD, Crump, TN 38327

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Pam Dickerson of Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

      READ MORE

    • 70 YEISER DR, Savannah, TN 38372
      1/40 40

      sold

      $439,000

      15.7%

      $370,000

      4 Beds3 Baths3,999 SqFt

      70 YEISER DR, Savannah, TN 38372

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Angelean Gray of Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

      READ MORE

    • 1294 HARBERT AVE, Memphis, TN 38104
      1/40 40

      sold

      $350,000

      7.1%

      $325,000

      3 Beds2 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

      1294 HARBERT AVE, Memphis, TN 38104

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Stephanie Evans Taylor of Sowell, Realtors

      READ MORE

    • 778 N MONTGOMERY ST N, Memphis, TN 38108
      1/16 16

      sold

      $140,000

      3.2%

      $135,500

      3 Beds2 Baths

      778 N MONTGOMERY ST N, Memphis, TN 38108

      Townhouse

      Listed by Jerry Duckett of eXp Realty, LLC

      READ MORE

    • 278 HEWLETT RD, Memphis, TN 38109
      1/13 13

      sold

      $59,900

      9.8%

      $54,000

      4 Beds1.1 Baths

      278 HEWLETT RD, Memphis, TN 38109

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Caleb Parr of Renshaw Company, REALTORS

      READ MORE

    • 704 W CLOVER DR, Memphis, TN 38120
      1/40 40

      sold

      $1,450,000

      10.3%

      $1,300,000

      4 Beds4.1 Baths0.99 Acres Lot

      704 W CLOVER DR, Memphis, TN 38120

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Judy O McLellan of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

      READ MORE

    • 255 WOODLAWN PL, Selmer, TN 38375
      1/25 25

      sold

      $155,700

      0.6%

      $156,700

      3 Beds2 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot

      255 WOODLAWN PL, Selmer, TN 38375

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Molly E Moore of Molly Moore Realty

      READ MORE

    • 4941 142 HWY, Stantonville, TN 38379
      1/30 30

      sold

      $199,000

      $199,000

      3 Beds2 Baths2.2 Acres Lot

      4941 142 HWY, Stantonville, TN 38379

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Molly E Moore of Molly Moore Realty

      READ MORE

    • 3243 WILDER RUN CV, Germantown, TN 38138

      sold

      $1,659,000

      2.0%

      $1,625,000

      5 Beds5.1 Baths5,399 SqFt

      3243 WILDER RUN CV, Germantown, TN 38138

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Suzanne M Culpepper of The Murphy Company, REALTORS

      READ MORE

    • BURRELL LN, Friendship, TN 38034
      1/27 27

      sold

      $1,500,000

      16.7%

      $1,250,000

      116.6 Acres

      BURRELL LN, Friendship, TN 38034

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Jake Meyer of Whitetail Properties Real Esta

      READ MORE

    • 80 BLUEBIRD RD, Counce, TN 38326
      1/27 27

      sold

      $214,000

      1.9%

      $210,000

      3 Beds2 Baths0.6 Acres Lot

      80 BLUEBIRD RD, Counce, TN 38326

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Kimberly Grier of Duane Wright Realty

      READ MORE

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417